Last update   25.11.2011 9:20
The newly established relationships between our companies and mutually beneficial cooperation will enhance our stable financial position, since in our view, your bank is the leading Armenian bank which provides an integral package of banking services, fosters development and strengthening of businesses – from small to large ones.
"Jermuk Group" CJSC, "Jermuk International" LLC
We believe the basic feature of Ardshininvestbank CJSC is its soundness, commitment and high quality of services. We are hopeful that our cooperation will continue in the future serving the best interests of both companies.
"Arge Business" LLC
Ardshininvestbank CJSC is a trustworthy and committed partner. We are happy to cooperate with the bank contributing to the development of Armenia’s economy.
"ArmenTel" CJSC
We extent our deep satisfaction in connection with cooperation with Ardshininvestbank CJSC and expect this cooperation will be enhanced in the interests of all parties concerned.
"Armenian Molybdenum Production" LLC
Our company highly appreciates Ardshininvestbank’s role in the Armenian banking system.
Grand Candy Armenian-Canadian JV LLC
We really support Ardshininvestbank CJSC and try to contribute to its further growth and development.
"Yerevan Jur" CJSC
During about 20 years of cooperation, the bank offered relevant financial services in line with our increasing needs, delivering these services in very efficient and proper manner.
Yerevan Mkhitar Heratsi State Medical University
We are confident that our future cooperation will lead to greater success in the training of qualified experts and financial system development.
Yerevan State University
Owing to our efficient and extensive cooperation, Ardshininvestbank has acquired a reputation of a sound and responsive partner. We expect that our mutually beneficial cooperation will be of continuous nature and tariffs will be further improved.
"Armaeronavigation" CJSC
The continuous cooperation since 1998 proves the fact that the partnering relations are based on mutual trust and have never yielded to sectoral, short-term interests of either of them.